19.105
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 290: | Zeile 290: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_yuri_jump_up_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[Bild:kofxi_yuri_jump_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen