19.117
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 18: | Zeile 18: | ||
| 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(c).png]] || 5 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(c).png]] || 5 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(f).png]] || 7 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(f).png]] || 7 || 4? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(c).png]] || 7 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(c).png]] || 7 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(f).png]] || 7 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(f).png]] || 7 || 5? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c).png]] || 4 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c).png]] || 4 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(f).png]] || 16 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(f).png]] || 16 || 6? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(c).png]] || 7 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(c).png]] || 7 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(f).png]] || 12 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(f).png]] || 12 || 5? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5E.png]] || 23 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5E.png]] || 23 || 13? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B|| [[bild: | | 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B.png]] || 19 || 7? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |||
| 6B(cancel)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B(cancel).png]] || ? || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 42: | Zeile 44: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Vorteil!! Anmerkung | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Vorteil!! Anmerkung | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2A.png]] || 6 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 2A|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2A.png]] || 6 || 3? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2B.png]] || 6 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 2B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2B.png]] || 6 || 3? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C|| [[bild: | | 2C|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_2C_2.png]] || 8 || 3+3? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2D.png]] || 14 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 2D|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_2D.png]] || 14 || ? || Beispiel || Beispiel |
Bearbeitungen