721
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 716: | Zeile 716: | ||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |0 | | style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |0 | ||
| style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK Range | | style="background-color:#f0f0f0;" |s.HK Range | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#F9F9F9;" |j.HK, s.HP, qcb.PP, s.HP, f.MKP | |||
| style="text-align: left;background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |290 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |462 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-60 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |0 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |left/right Point Blank | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen