15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 367: | Zeile 367: | ||
*2010-11-22 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821607 【アルカナハート3】11/18池袋ライノ【段位戦】その6] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12821607]] | *2010-11-22 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821607 【アルカナハート3】11/18池袋ライノ【段位戦】その6] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12821607]] | ||
{| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:150px"|Char P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:150px"|Char P2 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Angelia Avallone(AH3)|Angelia Avallone]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Mildred: the Halo) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Petra Johanna Lagerkvist(AH3)|Petra Johanna Lagerkvist]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Gottfried: Týr) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Oreichhalkos: the Metal) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Petra Johanna Lagerkvist(AH3)|Petra Johanna Lagerkvist]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Gottfried: Týr) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Oreichhalkos: the Metal) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Moriomoto: thePlant) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Daidohji Kira(AH3)|Daidohji Kira]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Oreichhalkos: the Metal) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Anutpada:the Space-Time) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tsuzura Saki(AH3)|Tsuzura Saki]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Phenex: the Tone) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Anutpada:the Space-Time) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Tempestas: the Wind) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Anutpada:the Space-Time) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tsuzura Saki(AH3)|Tsuzura Saki]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Phenex: the Tone) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Anutpada:the Space-Time) | |||
|} | |||
*2010-11-22 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821584 【アルカナハート3】11/18池袋ライノ【段位戦】その7] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12821584]] | *2010-11-22 [http://de.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12821584 【アルカナハート3】11/18池袋ライノ【段位戦】その7] [[Datei:Hatena.png|link=http://d.hatena.ne.jp/video/niconico/sm12821584]] | ||
{| style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B;text-align:center" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:150px"|Char P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P1 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:150px"|Char P2 | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:200px"|Arcana P2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Akane(AH3)|Inuwaka Akane]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Kayatsuhime: the Flower) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Anutpada:the Space-Time) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Lilica Flechnerow(AH3)|Lilica Flechnerow]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Tempestas: the Wind) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Anutpada:the Space-Time) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Tempestas: the Wind) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Anutpada:the Space-Time) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Tsuzura Saki(AH3)|Tsuzura Saki]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Phenex: the Tone) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Anutpada:the Space-Time) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Dorothy Albright(AH3)|Dorothy Albright]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Gottfried: Týr) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Anutpada:the Space-Time) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Kayatsuhime: the Flower) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Anutpada:the Space-Time) | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Yasuzumi Yoriko(AH3)|Yasuzumi Yoriko]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Kayatsuhime: the Flower) | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|VS | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Inuwaka Nazuna(AH3)|Inuwaka Nazuna]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|(Anutpada:the Space-Time) | |||
|} |