15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 95: | Zeile 95: | ||
== Bald erscheinende Spiele == | == Bald erscheinende Spiele == | ||
{| | {| text-align="center" style="border: solid 1px #7B7B7B" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="0" | ||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:250px"|Titel | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:100px"|Plattformen | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:100px"|Kürzel | |||
|style="background:#DBDBDB;width:100px"|Turnierplattform | |||
|- | |- valign="top" | ||
|style="background | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[BlazBlue: Continnum Shift]] | ||
|style="background | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Playstation3]]<br/>[[XBOX360]] | ||
|style="background | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|BBCS<br/>CS | ||
|style="background | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Playstation3]]<br/>[[XBOX360]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[The King of Fighters XII]] | |||
| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Playstation3]]<br/>[[XBOX360]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|KOFXIII<br/>KOF13 | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Playstation3]]<br/>[[XBOX360]] | |||
|style="background | |||
|style="background | |||
|style="background | |||
|style="background | |||
|} | |} | ||