15.581
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 9: | Zeile 9: | ||
! style="width:60px;" | Abdul | ! style="width:60px;" | Abdul | ||
! style="width:60px;" | Alessy | ! style="width:60px;" | Alessy | ||
|- | |||
| movement type | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| walk (forward) | | walk (forward) | ||
Zeile 26: | Zeile 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dash (backward) | | dash (backward) | ||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| airdash | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| dashtype | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Zeile 60: | Zeile 74: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| high-jump ( | | high-jump (9)(S) | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|} | |} |