15.581
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
{{ChallengeHeader}} | |||
==Basic(Normal)== | |||
=== Challenge 01 === | |||
{| cellspacing="0" | |||
|style="width:40px;" |1/6 | |||
|style="width:120px;" |jHK | |||
|style="width:800px;" |Einfacher Jumpin mit HK | |||
|- | |||
|2/6 | |||
|cHP | |||
|Geduckter HP | |||
|- | |||
|3/6 | |||
|LP+LK | |||
|Wurf | |||
|- | |||
|4/6 | |||
|b+LP+LK | |||
|Wurf(Nach hinten) | |||
|- | |||
|5/6 | |||
|f+MP | |||
|Command Normal | |||
|- | |||
|6/6 | |||
|f+HP | |||
|Command Normal | |||
|} | |||
Street Fighter IV Cammy Trial | Street Fighter IV Cammy Trial | ||