19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 358: | Zeile 358: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 421P, up to 5x. Low hit. Juggle anywhere. Can hit OTG. Has a reload animation after 6 shots have been fired. *=each additional shot after the first. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 421P, up to 5x. Low hit. Juggle anywhere. Can hit OTG. Has a reload animation after 6 shots have been fired. *=each additional shot after the first. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.214A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_214A_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_214A_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_214A_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_214A_gif.gif]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+1+14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+1+14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11F landing recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-35 in counterhit-state. 11F landing recovery. Travels shorter than j.214C. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.214C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_214C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_214C_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_214C_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_214C_4.png]][[bild:kofxi_whip_jump_214C_gif.gif]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+2+18+3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-46 in counterhit-state. 16F landing recovery. Travels further than j.214A. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2141236P''' |
Bearbeitungen