15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 49: | Zeile 49: | ||
| style="width:200px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Ausgeschrieben | | style="width:200px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Ausgeschrieben | ||
| style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Eingabe | | style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Eingabe | ||
| style="width: | | style="width:60px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Verwendung | ||
| style="width:10px;background-color:#FFFFFF;" | | | style="width:10px;background-color:#FFFFFF;" | | ||
| style="width:80px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Notation | | style="width:80px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Notation | ||
| style="width:200px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Ausgeschrieben | | style="width:200px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Ausgeschrieben | ||
| style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Eingabe | | style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Eingabe | ||
| style="width: | | style="width:60px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Verwendung | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | QCF | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | QCF | ||
Zeile 75: | Zeile 75: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [[Bild: SFIV_B.png]][[Bild: SFIV_D.png]][[Bild: SFIV_DB.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [[Bild: SFIV_B.png]][[Bild: SFIV_D.png]][[Bild: SFIV_DB.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Oft | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Oft | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | FTD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | forward to down | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [[Bild: SFIV_F.png]][[Bild: SFIV_DF.png]][[Bild: SFIV_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Selten | |||
| style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | BTD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | back to down | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | [[Bild: SFIV_B.png]][[Bild: SFIV_DB.png]][[Bild: SFIV_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Selten | |||
|} | |} | ||
*'''HCF''' = half circle forward [[Bild: SFIV_B.png]][[Bild: SFIV_DB.png]][[Bild: SFIV_D.png]][[Bild: SFIV_DF.png]][[Bild: SFIV_F.png]] | *'''HCF''' = half circle forward [[Bild: SFIV_B.png]][[Bild: SFIV_DB.png]][[Bild: SFIV_D.png]][[Bild: SFIV_DF.png]][[Bild: SFIV_F.png]] |