1.084
Bearbeitungen
Arit (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Arit (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (→tabelle) |
||
Zeile 746: | Zeile 746: | ||
| | | | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border=1 style="text-align: left; color:black; border: 1px #000000 solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#808080;" | <small>Level</small> | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Time</small> | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Stages</small> | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Bonus</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Player</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>CPU</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Item</small> | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#808080;" | <small>Level</small> | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Time</small> | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Stages</small> | |||
! style="width:10px;background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Bonus</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Player</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>CPU</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#B5B5B5;" | <small>Item</small> | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Bearbeitungen