Elisabeth(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 280: | Zeile 280: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |All smalljump A variations are the same. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump back A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_back_A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox 72x40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_up_A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox 56x48. Same as jump forward A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump fwd A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_forward_A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox 56x48. Same as jump up A. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small back B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_back_B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |smaller hitbox than small up B | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small up B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_up_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |bigger hitbox than small back B | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small fwd B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_forward_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox size as small up B, but differently placed | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump back B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_back_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hitbox 40x48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_up_B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hitbox 56x48. Same as jump forward B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump fwd B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_forward_B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hitbox 56x48. Same as jump up B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small back C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_back_C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as small up C | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small up C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_up_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as small back C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small fwd C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_forward_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump back C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_back_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as jump up C | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_up_C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as jump back C | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump fwd C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_forward_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small back D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_back_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as small fwd D | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small up D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_up_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox placed behind back & fwd D | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small fwd D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_forward_D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as small back D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump back D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_back_D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hitbox 96x48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump up D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_up_D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hitbox 112x48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump fwd D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_forward_D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |hitbox 104x64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Small E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_smalljump_E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox 80x80. All smalljump E variations are the same. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Jump E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_elisabeth_jump_E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox 96x96. All jump E variations are the same. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Version vom 27. Oktober 2020, 18:25 Uhr
Elisabeth Blanctorche エリザベート・ブラントルシュ | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | C+ to D |
Ratio Cost: | 4 Points |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.02 |
Stun Modifier: | 0.98 |
Crouch height (Tier): | F |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Move | S | A | Hit | Grd | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A(c) | 5 | 2 | +8 | +7 | |
5A(f) | 7 | 3 | +1 | +0 | |
5B(c) | 12 | 4 | +2 | +1 | Low Hit |
5B(f) | 12 | 4 | -3 | -4 | Low Hit |
5C(c) | 6 | 3+3 | -2 | -3 | 2 Hits, both can be cancelled |
5C(f) | 11 | 2 | -5 | -6 | |
5D(c) | 10 | 6 | -3 | -4 | |
5D(f) | 18 | 4 | -2 | -3 | Airborne F11-31. Standing recovery F32-41. |
5E | 28 | 4 | KD | -6 | |
6A | 8 | 4 | +8 | +7 | |
6A(can) | 6 | 4 | +8 | +7 | Faster than regular version. Same hitbox as regular version. |
6B | 17 | 3 | -6 | -7 | |
6B(can) | 11 | 3 | -4 | -5 | Faster & less unsafe than regular version. Same hitbox as regular version. |
2A | 7 | 2 | +6 | +5 | |
2B | 6 | 2 | +0 | -1 | |
2C | 12 | 2+2 | -2 | -3 | 2 Hits, both have cancel. |
2D | 12 | 5 | KD | +1 | |
small A | 5 | 3 | All versions the same | ||
back A | 5 | 3 | hitbox 72x40 | ||
up&fwd A | 5 | 3 | hitbox 80x40 | ||
small back B | 9 | 3 | smaller hitbox than small up B | ||
small up B | 7 | 3 | bigger hitbox than small back B | ||
small fwd B | 7 | 3 | Same hitbox size as small up B, but differently placed | ||
back B | 9 | 6 | hitbox 40x48 | ||
up&fwd B | 9 | 6 | hitbox 56x48 | ||
small back C | 11 | 3 | Same hitbox as small up C | ||
small up C | 9 | 2 | Same hitbox as small back C | ||
small fwd C | 9 | 3 | |||
back C | 11 | 5 | Same hitbox as up j.C | ||
up C | 11 | 6 | Same hitbox as back j.C | ||
fwd C | 8 | 3 | |||
small back D | 13 | 6 | Same hitbox as small fwd D | ||
small up D | 9 | 6 | Hitbox placed behind back & fwd D | ||
small fwd D | 13 | 3 | Same hitbox as small back D | ||
back D | 9 | 6 | hitbox 96x48 | ||
up D | 9 | 6 | hitbox 112x48 | ||
fwd D | 9 | 6 | hitbox 104x64 | ||
small E | 13 | 3 | hitbox 80x80 | ||
j.E | 15 | 4 | hitbox 96x96 |
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Adv | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
236A | Datei:Kofxi elisabeth 236A.png | 12 | |||
236C | Datei:Kofxi elisabeth 236C.png | 16 | |||
623A | Datei:Kofxi elisabeth 623A.png | 12 | |||
623C | Datei:Kofxi elisabeth 623C.png | 25 | |||
214B | 10~25 | 16 | F1-9 upper body invul. Special Cancel. | ||
214D | 11~30 | 20 | F1-10 upper body invul. Special Cancel. | ||
63214,63214P | 1/?* | 2+6 | *Throw occurs before freeze. Another throw attempt happens after freeze, on whiff only | ||
2363214A | Datei:Kofxi elisabeth 2363214A.png | 10 | |||
2363214C | Datei:Kofxi elisabeth 2363214C.png | 9 | |||
2363214P(cancel) | 8? | 3 | Kara cancel 2D is frequently used to trigger this version | ||
236236E | Datei:Kofxi elisabeth 236236E.png | 11 |
Special Attributes & Bugs
- Wakes up 4F faster on face up knockdown
- Has a smaller than normal vertical collision during wakeup (128px instead the usual 160px), which allows smalljump crossups.
- Elisabeth's Front Ukemi takes 26+1F instead of the regular 22+1F
- Elisabeth has no invulnerability at the end of her back GC-Roll.
- Elisabeth has NO invulnerability if doing a regular shift to her, while she is jumping in.
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber